Home Products

SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Certification
China Guanglian Xuntong Technology Group Co., Ltd. certification
China Guanglian Xuntong Technology Group Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

SFP+ Optical Transceiver

(6)
China 1305nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver LC Interface NRZ Single Mode Fiber Module factory

1305nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver LC Interface NRZ Single Mode Fiber Module

Product Features BOX (TOSA+ROSA) packaging technology Support both 103.1Gbps and 112Gbps aggregate bit rate 4 x 28G DFB-based LAN-WDM DML transmitter 4 x 28G electrical interface Up to reach 10km on SMF 3.3V ... Read More
2021-12-13 14:35:40
China NRZ Ethernet SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10km 1270nm 1330nm factory

NRZ Ethernet SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10km 1270nm 1330nm

Product Features BOX (TOSA+ROSA) packaging technology Support both 103.1Gbps and 112Gbps aggregate bit rate 4 x 28G DFB-based LAN-WDM DML transmitter 4 x 28G electrical interface Up to reach 10km on SMF 3.3V ... Read More
2021-12-13 14:35:40
China 1310nm Ethernet Optical Transceiver , LC SFP Bidirectional Transceiver factory

1310nm Ethernet Optical Transceiver , LC SFP Bidirectional Transceiver

Product Features BOX (TOSA+ROSA) packaging technology Support both 103.1Gbps and 112Gbps aggregate bit rate 4 x 28G DFB-based LAN-WDM DML transmitter 4 x 28G electrical interface Up to reach 10km on SMF 3.3V ... Read More
2021-12-13 14:35:40
China DDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver  1.25g 1310nm 20km LC SFP Transceiver Single Mode factory

DDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1.25g 1310nm 20km LC SFP Transceiver Single Mode

100GBASE QSFP28 LR4 10km OTU4 Dual Rate DDM LC Optical Transceiver Module Product Features BOX (TOSA+ROSA) packaging technology Support both 103.1Gbps and 112Gbps aggregate bit rate 4 x 28G DFB-based LAN-WDM ... Read More
2021-12-13 14:35:40
China Dual Rate gigabit ethernet transceiver 1310nm DDM LC SFP fiber optic transceiver factory

Dual Rate gigabit ethernet transceiver 1310nm DDM LC SFP fiber optic transceiver

Product Features BOX (TOSA+ROSA) packaging technology Support both 103.1Gbps and 112Gbps aggregate bit rate 4 x 28G DFB-based LAN-WDM DML transmitter 4 x 28G electrical interface Up to reach 10km on SMF 3.3V ... Read More
2021-12-13 14:35:40
China 1300nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10km SMF SFP Module Single Mode factory

1300nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10km SMF SFP Module Single Mode

100GBASE QSFP28 LR4 10km OTU4 Dual Rate DDM LC Optical Transceiver Module Guanglian's 100G QSFP28 LR4 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100GBASE Ethernet and 4x28G OTN client interfaces throughput up ... Read More
2021-12-13 14:35:40
Page 1 of 1