Home Products

400G QSFP DD Transceiver

Certification
China Guanglian Xuntong Technology Group Co., Ltd. certification
China Guanglian Xuntong Technology Group Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

400G QSFP DD Transceiver

(3)
China 500m 400G QSFP DD Transceiver DR4 Fiber Optical Transceiver 12W factory

500m 400G QSFP DD Transceiver DR4 Fiber Optical Transceiver 12W

OPTR-DS31P-C is a transceiver module designed for 500m optical communication applications, and it is compliant withQSFP-DD MSA, IEEE 802.3bs protocol and 400GAUI-8 standards. The 425 Gigabit signal is carried ... Read More
2021-12-13 14:35:40
China 2km MSA Fiber Optical Transceiver 400G QSFP DD FR4 factory

2km MSA Fiber Optical Transceiver 400G QSFP DD FR4

400G QSFP-DD FR4 2km optical transceiver OPTR-DS73I-C is a transceiver module designed for 2 km optical communication applications, and it is compliant with 100G Lambda MSA standard. This module can convert 8... Read More
2021-12-13 14:35:40
China OM3 400G QSFP DD Transceiver SR8 100m 8x50G Optical Transceiver Module factory

OM3 400G QSFP DD Transceiver SR8 100m 8x50G Optical Transceiver Module

400G QSFP-DD DR4 500m optical transceiver Guanglian’s 400GBASE-SR8 optical transceiver module supports link lengths of up to 100m over multimode fiber (MMF) with MTP/MPO-16 connector. It is compliant to IEEE ... Read More
2021-12-13 14:35:40
Page 1 of 1