Home Products

200G QSFP DD Transceiver

Certification
China Guanglian Xuntong Technology Group Co., Ltd. certification
China Guanglian Xuntong Technology Group Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

200G QSFP DD Transceiver

(1)
China 100m 200G QSFP DD Transceiver SR8 OM4 SFP Fiber Transceiver factory

100m 200G QSFP DD Transceiver SR8 OM4 SFP Fiber Transceiver

200GBASE-QSFP-DD-SR8-100m Optical Transceiver Module Guanglian’s 200GBASE-SR8 optical transceiver module supports link lengths of up to 100m over multimode fiber (MMF) with MTP/MPO-16 connector. It is compliant ... Read More
2021-12-13 14:35:40
Page 1 of 1