Home Products

40G QSFP+ Transceiver

Certification
China Guanglian Xuntong Technology Group Co., Ltd. certification
China Guanglian Xuntong Technology Group Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

40G QSFP+ Transceiver

(3)
China 40G QSFP+ Transceiver PSM LR4 10km Single Mode Fiber MPO Module factory

40G QSFP+ Transceiver PSM LR4 10km Single Mode Fiber MPO Module

40GBASE-QSFP+-PSM LR4-10km Optical Transceiver Module Guanglian's OPTR-QT31L-C is a Four-Channel, Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic QSFP+ Transceiver for InfiniBand QDR/DDR/SDR, 10G/8G/4G/2G fiber channel, PCIe ... Read More
2021-12-13 14:35:40
China 40G QSFP+ LR4 10km LC DDM QSFP28 Optical Transceiver factory

40G QSFP+ LR4 10km LC DDM QSFP28 Optical Transceiver

Guanglian's OPTR-QT73L-C is a 4x10G hot-pluggable optical transceiver, enables the integration of 4 transmitters, 4 receivers, and an optical MUX/DeMUX with AAWG into a small form factor package that delivers a ... Read More
2021-12-13 14:35:40
China 40G QSFP+ Transceiver SR4 100m Optical Transceiver Module SFF-8661 factory

40G QSFP+ Transceiver SR4 100m Optical Transceiver Module SFF-8661

40GBASE-QSFP+-SR4-100m Optical Transceiver Module Guanglian’s 40G QSFP+ SR4 optical transceiver module is design for use in 40GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 100m over OM4 multimode fiber (MMF) with MTP/MPO-12 ... Read More
2021-12-13 14:35:40
Page 1 of 1