Home Products25G SFP28 Transceiver

IEEE 802.3bm 25G SFP28 Transceiver SMF Ethernet Optical Transceiver Modules

China Guanglian Xuntong Technology Group Co., Ltd. certification
China Guanglian Xuntong Technology Group Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

IEEE 802.3bm 25G SFP28 Transceiver SMF Ethernet Optical Transceiver Modules

large.img.alt
large.img.alt

Large Image :  IEEE 802.3bm 25G SFP28 Transceiver SMF Ethernet Optical Transceiver Modules

Product Details:
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Guanglian
Certification: ISO9001, ISO14001, RoHs, FCC, CE
Payment & Shipping Terms:
Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PC
Price: Contact for quotation
Packaging Details: 10pcs per tray, Support Customization
Delivery Time: Contact for lead time
Payment Terms: T/T, Net 30 days
Supply Ability: 15K per month
Detailed Product Description
Wavelength: 1295nm, 1300nm, 1305nm, 1310nm Transmission Distance: 10km
Connector: LC Duplex Cable Type: SMF
Receiver Type: PIN TX Power: -4.3~4.5dBm
Power Consumption: <4W Protocols: IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-LR4, IEEE 802.3bm, QSFP28 MSA, SFF-8665, SFF-8636
Application: Telecom, Data Center, 5G Wireless Network
High Light:

SMF 25G SFP28 Transceiver

,

Ethernet 25G SFP28 Transceiver

,

IEEE 802.3bm optical transceiver modules

25Gb/S SFP28 1310nm 10km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver

 

Product Features

 

BOX (TOSA+ROSA) packaging technology

Support both 103.1Gbps and 112Gbps aggregate bit rate

4 x 28G DFB-based LAN-WDM DML transmitter

4 x 28G electrical interface

Up to reach 10km on SMF

3.3V power supply voltage

Power dissipation < 4W

Operating Case Temperature: 0~70℃

Duplex LC connector

 

Service

 

OEM/ODM order is available

we can supply products according to your requirements, and design products label for your company

 

Features
Full-duplex transceiver module
Hot-pluggable SFP28 form factor
Compliant with SFP28 MSA standard

Contact Details
Guanglian Xuntong Technology Group Co., Ltd.

Contact Person: Alice

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)