Home Products

10km 100g qsfp28 transceiver

China Guanglian Xuntong Technology Group Co., Ltd. certification
China Guanglian Xuntong Technology Group Co., Ltd. certification
I'm Online Chat Now

10km 100g qsfp28 transceiver

(9)
buy 10km 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 1310nm 100GBASE LR4 Data Center Dom Transceiver Module online manufacturer

10km 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 1310nm 100GBASE LR4 Data Center Dom Transceiver Module

100GBASE QSFP28 LR4 10km Optical Transceiver Module (COB Packaging) For Data Center Guanglian's 100G QSFP28 LR4 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100BASE Ethernet throughput up to 10km over single ... Read More
2021-12-13 14:35:40
buy CWDM4 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 10km DDM LC Type Fiber Optic Connector online manufacturer

CWDM4 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 10km DDM LC Type Fiber Optic Connector

100G QSFP28 CWDM4 10km LC DDM Optical Transceiver Guanglian's 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 100GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 10km over single mode fiber (SMF) with duplex ... Read More
2021-12-13 14:35:40
buy CFP2 LR4 10km 100G QSFP28 Receiver Only LR4 Optical Transceiver Module online manufacturer

CFP2 LR4 10km 100G QSFP28 Receiver Only LR4 Optical Transceiver Module

Guanglians QSFP28/CFP2 LR4-Rx optical transceiver integrates receive path into one module. The receiver four lanes of optical data streams are optically de-multiplexed by an integrated optical de-multiplexer. ... Read More
2021-12-13 14:35:40
buy 100G QSFP28 Transceiver LR4 Receiver Only DDM Hot Pluggable online manufacturer

100G QSFP28 Transceiver LR4 Receiver Only DDM Hot Pluggable

100GBASE QSFP28 LR4 Receiver Only Optical Transceiver Module Guanglians QSFP28 LR4-Receiver only optical transceiver integrates receive path into one module. The receiver four lanes of optical data streams are ... Read More
2021-12-13 14:35:40
buy 100G QSFP28 Transceiver 112Gbps 1295.56nm Dual LC Connector online manufacturer

100G QSFP28 Transceiver 112Gbps 1295.56nm Dual LC Connector

100G QSFP28 Transceiver 112Gbps 1295.56nm Dual LC Connector Product Description The CFP2-100G-LR4 optical transceivers are designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links over 10km single mode fiber and are ... Read More
2022-01-25 12:02:55
buy 1300nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10km SMF SFP Module Single Mode online manufacturer

1300nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10km SMF SFP Module Single Mode

100GBASE QSFP28 LR4 10km OTU4 Dual Rate DDM LC Optical Transceiver Module Guanglian's 100G QSFP28 LR4 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100GBASE Ethernet and 4x28G OTN client interfaces throughput up ... Read More
2021-12-13 14:35:40
buy Transceiver Module QSFP28 100g LR4 Receiver only OTU4 online manufacturer

Transceiver Module QSFP28 100g LR4 Receiver only OTU4

100GBASE QSFP28 LR4 Receiver Only OTN OTU4 Guanglians QSFP28 LR4-Receiver only optical transceiver integrates receive path into one module. The receiver four lanes of optical data streams are optically de... Read More
2021-12-13 14:35:40
buy QSFP28 LR4 OTU4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Sfp+ 10g 1310nm 10km online manufacturer

QSFP28 LR4 OTU4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Sfp+ 10g 1310nm 10km

Guanglian's 100G QSFP28 LR4 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100GBASE Ethernet and 4x28G OTN client interfaces throughput up to 10km over single mode fiber(SMF) with duplex LC connectors. Taking TOSA... Read More
2021-12-13 14:35:40
buy 100GB Fiber Optical Transceiver , QSFP28 LR4 DDM LC Optical Fiber SFP Module online manufacturer

100GB Fiber Optical Transceiver , QSFP28 LR4 DDM LC Optical Fiber SFP Module

Guanglian's 100G QSFP28 LR4 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100GBASE Ethernet throughput up to 10km over single mode fiber(SMF) with duplex LC connectors. Taking TOSA+ROSA+FPC+PCBA separate design, ... Read More
2021-12-13 14:35:40
Page 1 of 1