Home Products

Fiber Optical Transceiver

Good quality SFP Optical Transceivers for sales
Good quality SFP Optical Transceivers for sales
- Solid products - Good packaging - Value for money - Great support from Transcom team. Everything works great.

—— David

Unbelievable price, great service and fast delivery. Was also really impressed with the packaging and build quality of the ports.

—— Cumulus

Cannot Believe it Works as Well as it Does

—— Scott T.

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optical Transceiver

(34)
China Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25Gb/s Rate 1310nm 3.3V LC Connector factory

Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25Gb/s Rate 1310nm 3.3V LC Connector

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Transcom's TS-SF-1312-10 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver consists of four ... Read More
2018-12-12 14:57:00
China 40KM Distance 1310nm Single Mode Sfp Gigabit Ethernet Module 1.25Gb/s ISO Approval factory

40KM Distance 1310nm Single Mode Sfp Gigabit Ethernet Module 1.25Gb/s ISO Approval

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION TRANSCOM’s TS-SF-1312-40D Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver consists of five ... Read More
2019-02-25 11:09:15
China Multi Mode DDM LC SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25Gb/s 850nm 3.3V LC Connector factory

Multi Mode DDM LC SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25Gb/s 850nm 3.3V LC Connector

PRODUCT FEATURES Up to 1.25Gb/s data links with DDM VCSEL laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Duplex LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface Low power dissipation Metal ... Read More
2018-12-12 14:56:47
China LC Connector Fiber Optical Transceiver SFP BIDI 1.25G 1310/1490nm DDM 40KM Distance factory

LC Connector Fiber Optical Transceiver SFP BIDI 1.25G 1310/1490nm DDM 40KM Distance

PRODUCT FEATURES l Up to 1.25Gb/s data links l DFB laser transmitter l PIN photo-detector l Up to 40km on 9/125m SMF l Hot-pluggable SFP footprint l BIDI LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface l Low power ... Read More
2018-12-12 14:56:47
China CE Fiber Optical Transceiver SFP BIDI 1.25G 1310/1550nm DDM 40KM LC Connector factory

CE Fiber Optical Transceiver SFP BIDI 1.25G 1310/1550nm DDM 40KM LC Connector

APPLICATIONS l Switch to Switch Interface l Gigabit Ethernet l Switched Backplane Applications l Router/Server Interface l Other Optical Links Ordering information Product part Number Data Rate (Gbps) Media ... Read More
2018-12-12 14:56:47
China 3.3V 1550nm Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25Gb/s Speed LC Connector factory

3.3V 1550nm Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25Gb/s Speed LC Connector

PRODUCT FEATURES Up to 1.25Gb/s data links with DDM DFB laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector Up to 80km on 9/125m SMF Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Duplex LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface Low power ... Read More
2018-12-12 14:56:47
China Durable Fiber Optical Transceiver SFP BIDI DDM 1.25G 1490/1550nm 80KM Distance factory

Durable Fiber Optical Transceiver SFP BIDI DDM 1.25G 1490/1550nm 80KM Distance

DUCT FEATURES l Up to 1.25Gb/s data links l DFB laser transmitter l PIN photo-detector l Up to 80km on 9/125m SMF l Hot-pluggable SFP footprint l BIDI LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface l Low power ... Read More
2018-12-12 14:56:47
China 120KM Distance Fiber Optical Transceiver SFP BIDI DDM 1.25G Speed 1490/1550nm factory

120KM Distance Fiber Optical Transceiver SFP BIDI DDM 1.25G Speed 1490/1550nm

APPLICATIONS l Switch to Switch Interface l Gigabit Ethernet l Switched Backplane Applications l Router/Server Interface l Other Optical Links PRODUCT DESCRIPTION TRANSCOM’s TS-SF-BL45(54)12-C0D Small Form ... Read More
2018-12-12 14:56:47
China 1490/1550nm Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP BIDI DDM 1.25G 160KM LC Connector factory

1490/1550nm Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP BIDI DDM 1.25G 160KM LC Connector

PRODUCT FEATURES l Up to 1.25Gb/s data links with DDM l DFB laser transmitter l APD receiver l Up to 160km on 9/125m SMF l Hot-pluggable SFP footprint l BIDI LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface l Low power ... Read More
2018-12-12 14:56:47
China 80KM 1.25G Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP BIDI DDM 3.3V 1490/1550nm factory

80KM 1.25G Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP BIDI DDM 3.3V 1490/1550nm

PRODUCT FEATURES Up to 1.25Gb/s data links DFB laser transmitter PIN photo-detector Up to 80km on 9/125m SMF Hot-pluggable SFP footprint BIDI LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface Low power dissipation Metal ... Read More
2018-12-12 14:57:23
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|