Home Products

10G X2 Module

Good quality SFP Optical Transceivers for sales
Good quality SFP Optical Transceivers for sales
- Solid products - Good packaging - Value for money - Great support from Transcom team. Everything works great.

—— David

Unbelievable price, great service and fast delivery. Was also really impressed with the packaging and build quality of the ports.

—— Cumulus

Cannot Believe it Works as Well as it Does

—— Scott T.

I'm Online Chat Now

10G X2 Module

(10)
China HPE Compatible J8436A 10G X2 Module SC Duplex Interface With 850nm Wavelength factory

HPE Compatible J8436A 10G X2 Module SC Duplex Interface With 850nm Wavelength

HPE Compatible J8436A 10GBASE-SR X2 Module 850nm 300m DDM Transceiver Features XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes @ 3.125Gbit/s 850nm VSCEL Hot Z-Pluggable SC-Duplex Optical Receptacle MDIO, DOM Support Pin ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:14:02
China 10km SMF X2 Transceiver Module SC Duplex Interface With 1310nm Wavelength factory

10km SMF X2 Transceiver Module SC Duplex Interface With 1310nm Wavelength

Cisco Compatible X2-10GB-LR 10G X2 Moddule 1310nm 10km DDM Transceiver Part No. X2-10GB-LR Form Type X2 Wavelength 1310nm Interface SC duplex Cable Type MMF Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70C Vendor Name ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:14:02
China Cisco Compatible 10G X2 Module 1550nm DDM Transceiver CE FCC Approved factory

Cisco Compatible 10G X2 Module 1550nm DDM Transceiver CE FCC Approved

X2-10GB-ER Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER X2 1550nm 40km DDM Transceiver Description 10Gb/s X2 transceiver module is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card application... Read More
2018-01-12 19:14:02
China Professional 10G X2 Optical Module 1550nm SMF APD Receiver CE ROHS Standard factory

Professional 10G X2 Optical Module 1550nm SMF APD Receiver CE ROHS Standard

X2-10GB-ZR Cisco Compatible 10G X2 Module 1550nm 80km DDM Part No. X2-10GB-ZR Form Type X2 Wavelength 1550nm Interface SC duplex Cable Type SMF Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70C Vendor Name OEM Max Data ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:14:02
China CVR-X2-SFP10G X2 Sfp+ Converter Hot Pluggable , X2 Transceiver MDIO DOM Support factory

CVR-X2-SFP10G X2 Sfp+ Converter Hot Pluggable , X2 Transceiver MDIO DOM Support

Cisco Compatible CVR-X2-SFP10G 10G X2 to SFP+ Converter Part No. CVR-X2-SFP10G Form Type X2 to SFP+ Vendor Name OEM Max Data Rate 10G Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70C Features XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:14:02
China Dual Fiber Cisco 10gbase X2 Modules Singe Mode SFP Optical Transceiver factory

Dual Fiber Cisco 10gbase X2 Modules Singe Mode SFP Optical Transceiver

10G X2 Transceiver Dual fiber SM 1510nm 80KM Optical SFP Transceiver Description: TRANSCOM’s 10Gb/s X2 transceiver module TS-X2-1510-80D is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:14:02
China SMF Type Fiber Optic 10G X2 Module , SFP Module With DFB Transmitter factory

SMF Type Fiber Optic 10G X2 Module , SFP Module With DFB Transmitter

SFP Module Fiber Optic 10G X2 Transceiver X2 ZR 1510nm 40Km SC Description: TRANSCOM’s 10Gb/s X2 transceiver module TS-X2-1510-40D is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:14:02
China J8438A Fiber Transceiver Module HPE Compatible With SC Duplex Interface factory

J8438A Fiber Transceiver Module HPE Compatible With SC Duplex Interface

HPE J8438A Compatible 10G X2 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver Part No. J8438A Form Type X2 Wavelength 1550nm Interface SC duplex Cable Type SMF Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70C Vendor Name OEM Max Data Rate ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:14:02
China J8437A 10G X2 Module HPE Compatible 1310nm 10km Multimode Fiber factory

J8437A 10G X2 Module HPE Compatible 1310nm 10km Multimode Fiber

J8437A HPE Compatible 10G X2 Module1310nm 10km DDM Part No. J8437A Form Type X2 Wavelength 1310nm Interface SC duplex Cable Type MMF Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70C Vendor Name OEM Max Data Rate 10G Max ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:14:02
China SC Duplex Cisco 10G X2 Module 850nm 300m X2-10GB-SR Support DDM factory

SC Duplex Cisco 10G X2 Module 850nm 300m X2-10GB-SR Support DDM

Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10G X2 Module 850nm 300m DDM Transceiver Part No. X2-10GB-SR Form Type X2 Wavelength 850nm Interface SC duplex Cable Type MMF Commercial Temperature Range 0 to 70C Vendor Name OEM ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:14:02
Page 1 of 1