Home Products

Active Optical Cable

Good quality SFP Optical Transceivers for sales
Good quality SFP Optical Transceivers for sales
- Solid products - Good packaging - Value for money - Great support from Transcom team. Everything works great.

—— David

Unbelievable price, great service and fast delivery. Was also really impressed with the packaging and build quality of the ports.

—— Cumulus

Cannot Believe it Works as Well as it Does

—— Scott T.

I'm Online Chat Now

Active Optical Cable

(20)
China 3.3V 40G QSFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable OM3 MMF With PVC Jacket factory

3.3V 40G QSFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable OM3 MMF With PVC Jacket

Data Center 40G QSFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable OM3 MMF Description QSFP active optic cables are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 40G Ethernet, fiber channel ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:18:02
China OM3 MMF 10Gbps Active Optical Cable 850nm With Hot Pluggable Transceiver factory

OM3 MMF 10Gbps Active Optical Cable 850nm With Hot Pluggable Transceiver

40G QSFP+ to 4 10G SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable OM3 MMF Fiber Cable Description QSFP to 4x SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G QSFP ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:18:02
China PVC Jacket  Sfp+ To Sfp+ Cable 10G 850nm For Data Center , 850nm Wavelength factory

PVC Jacket Sfp+ To Sfp+ Cable 10G 850nm For Data Center , 850nm Wavelength

10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable OM3 850nm for Data Center Description Transcom SFP+ Active Optical Cables are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP+ connectors. They are suitable for very short ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:18:02
China Fiber Network AOC Qsfp+ To Sfp+ Cable 1-100m Distance For Fiber Channel factory

Fiber Network AOC Qsfp+ To Sfp+ Cable 1-100m Distance For Fiber Channel

40G QSFP+ to 4 x 10G SFP+ Fiber Network Cables AOC Active Optical Cable Description QSFP+ active optic cables are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 40G ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:18:02
China Cisco 40G QSFP Active Optical Cable 300M OM3 / 400M OM4 RoHS Compliant factory

Cisco 40G QSFP Active Optical Cable 300M OM3 / 400M OM4 RoHS Compliant

Cisco 40G QSFP AOC Active Optical Cable 850nm 300M OM3 400M OM4 Description QSFP active optic cables are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 40G Ethernet, ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:18:02
China OM3 230mA 10G AOC SFP Module Cable 300m With 0 To 70°C Temperature factory

OM3 230mA 10G AOC SFP Module Cable 300m With 0 To 70°C Temperature

10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable AOC Cable up to 300m OM3 Description Transcom SFP+ Active Optical Cables are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP+ connectors. They are suitable for very short distances ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:18:02
China Multimode QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 25Gbps 850nm With Hot Pluggable Electrical Interface factory

Multimode QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 25Gbps 850nm With Hot Pluggable Electrical Interface

25Gbps 850nm Multimode SFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable 100m Fiber Transceiver Cables Description Transcom SFP28 Active Optical Cables are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP28 connectors. They are suitable ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:18:02
China Four Channel Qsfp Optical Cable Full Duplex 850nm With 10Gbps Data Rate factory

Four Channel Qsfp Optical Cable Full Duplex 850nm With 10Gbps Data Rate

AOC 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Four Channel Full Duplex Active Optical Cable Description QSFP active optic cables are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:18:02
China QSFP Breakout Active Optical Cable 3.3V Voltage With 3-100M Length Cable factory

QSFP Breakout Active Optical Cable 3.3V Voltage With 3-100M Length Cable

Cisco 40G QSFP AOC Active Optical Cable Breakout Optical Cable Description QSFP active optic cables are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution supporting 40G Ethernet, fiber ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:18:02
China 850nm OM3 QSFP Fiber Cable / Gigabit Ethernet SFP Active Cable CE Approved factory

850nm OM3 QSFP Fiber Cable / Gigabit Ethernet SFP Active Cable CE Approved

AOC 40G QSFP+ to 4X 10G SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cables 850nm OM3 Description QSFP to 4x SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:18:02
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|