Home Products

XFP Optical Transceiver

Good quality SFP Optical Transceivers for sales
Good quality SFP Optical Transceivers for sales
- Solid products - Good packaging - Value for money - Great support from Transcom team. Everything works great.

—— David

Unbelievable price, great service and fast delivery. Was also really impressed with the packaging and build quality of the ports.

—— Cumulus

Cannot Believe it Works as Well as it Does

—— Scott T.

I'm Online Chat Now

XFP Optical Transceiver

(21)
China 10G XFP Optical ModuleTransceiver 10GBASE LR 1310nm 1.5W Power Dissipation factory

10G XFP Optical ModuleTransceiver 10GBASE LR 1310nm 1.5W Power Dissipation

10G XFP 10km Optical Transceiver, 10GBASE XFP LR 1310nm Transceiver Module 1. Product Features of 10G XFP LR 1310nm Optical Transceiver Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint, Built... Read More
2018-10-15 16:15:54
China 10G Gigabit Ethernet XFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm DOM Fiber Module factory

10G Gigabit Ethernet XFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm DOM Fiber Module

10G LC 10KM 1310nm DOM Fiber Module Gigabit Ethernet XFP Optical Transceiver Specification: P/N TS-XF-1310-10D Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:11:01
China DDM 10g Xfp Transceiver Module For Ethernet / FTTH , 1260-1600nm Wavelength factory

DDM 10g Xfp Transceiver Module For Ethernet / FTTH , 1260-1600nm Wavelength

10GBASE-ER 40Km DDM XFP OPTIACL TRANSCEIVER DWDM ER FOR ETHERNET FTTH SFP MODULE TS-XF-DXX10-80Dcenter wavelength C-band λc Wavelength Guide Pin Descriptions Channel Wavelength (nm) Frequency(THZ) Channel ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:11:01
China 10G DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module 1610nm 40KM 3 Years Warranty factory

10G DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module 1610nm 40KM 3 Years Warranty

10G DWDM XFP Optical Transceiver 1610nm DDM 40KM XFP Fiber Optic Module PRODUCT FEATURES Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Supports Lineside and XFI loopback RoHS-6 Compliant ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:11:01
China BIDI 10g LR XFP Optical Module Single Mode Fiber Optic Module 1270nm 10KM factory

BIDI 10g LR XFP Optical Module Single Mode Fiber Optic Module 1270nm 10KM

Cisco 10GBASE-SR XFP Optical Transceiver LC 300m 1270nm DDM 10G Fiber Optic Module PRODUCT DESCRIPTION TS-XFBL-273310-10D is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:11:01
China 10g Lr XFP Optical Transceiver / Ethernet Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver factory

10g Lr XFP Optical Transceiver / Ethernet Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver

10G Duplex LC XFP Optical Transceiver 1510nm 40KM LR 10G Ethernet XFP Transceiver Advantage 1. 10 years experience for SFP module manufacturing and exporting 2. Competitive price 3. Guaranteed Ordering finished ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:11:01
China 10G Optical BIDI SFP Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Transceiver factory

10G Optical BIDI SFP Transceiver Module , Small Form Factor Transceiver

XFP module 10G Tx 1270 / Rx 1330 10 km XFP Optical Transceiver BIDI SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION TS-XFBL-273310-10D is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:11:01
China Duplex LC XFP Optical Transceiver / SFP DDM Transceiver With DFB Transmitter factory

Duplex LC XFP Optical Transceiver / SFP DDM Transceiver With DFB Transmitter

HUAWEI 10G Duplex LC XFP Optical Transceiver 1510nm 40KM DDM SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION TRANSCOM’s TS-XF-1510-40D Small Form Factor 10 G (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi... Read More
2018-01-12 19:11:01
China 1470 - 1610nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G CWDM With Duplex LC Connector factory

1470 - 1610nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G CWDM With Duplex LC Connector

10G CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Switch Module 1470 - 1610nm CWDM XFP 80KM Fiber Optic PRODUCT FEATURES Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Supports Lineside and XFI loopback ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:11:01
China 10G CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver 1470 - 1610nm LC Connector For Fiber Channel factory

10G CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver 1470 - 1610nm LC Connector For Fiber Channel

CWDM XFP Moudle 1470 - 1610nm 10G CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver LC 40km DDM Specification: P/N TS-XF-CXX10-40D Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1470-1610nm Distance 40KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:11:01
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|