Home Products

XFP Optical Transceiver

Good quality SFP Optical Transceivers for sales
Good quality SFP Optical Transceivers for sales
- Solid products - Good packaging - Value for money - Great support from Transcom team. Everything works great.

—— David

Unbelievable price, great service and fast delivery. Was also really impressed with the packaging and build quality of the ports.

—— Cumulus

Cannot Believe it Works as Well as it Does

—— Scott T.

I'm Online Chat Now

XFP Optical Transceiver

(29)
China LC SM XFP Optical Transceiver 10Gb/S BIDI 40KM 1330nm Wavelength LC Connector factory

LC SM XFP Optical Transceiver 10Gb/S BIDI 40KM 1330nm Wavelength LC Connector

APPLICATIONS l 10GBASE-BX 10.3125Gb/s Ethernet l 10GBASE-BX 9.953Gb/s Ethernet l SONET OC-192 SR-1 SDH STM I-64.1 PRODUCT DESCRIPTION TS-XFBL-332710-40D is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver ... Read More
2018-12-12 14:18:22
China BIDI XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10Gb/S LC 60km Transmission On SMF factory

BIDI XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10Gb/S LC 60km Transmission On SMF

PRODUCT FEATURES l Hot-pluggable XFP footprint l Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates l XFI Loopback Mode l RoHS-6 Compliant (lead-free) l Power dissipation Read More
2018-12-12 14:18:22
China 1270nm Wavelength LC XFP Optical Transceiver BIDI SM 10Gb/s XFI Loopback Mode factory

1270nm Wavelength LC XFP Optical Transceiver BIDI SM 10Gb/s XFI Loopback Mode

PRODUCT FEATURES l Hot-pluggable XFP footprint l Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates l XFI Loopback Mode l RoHS-6 Compliant (lead-free) l Power dissipation Read More
2018-12-12 14:18:22
China 2W BIDI XFP Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver , Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 10Gb/s factory

2W BIDI XFP Ethernet Fiber Optic Transceiver , Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 10Gb/s

APPLICATIONS l 10GBASE-BX 10.3125Gb/s Ethernet l 10GBASE-BX 9.953Gb/s Ethernet l SONET OC-192 &SDH STM I-64.1 PRODUCT DESCRIPTION TS-XFBL-273310-40D is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. ... Read More
2018-12-12 14:18:22
China Multimode XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10Gb/s LC Connector 850nm Wavelength factory

Multimode XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10Gb/s LC Connector 850nm Wavelength

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION TRANSCOM’s TS-XF-8510-02D Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification. They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet ... Read More
2018-12-12 14:18:22
China Digital Diagnostic XFP Optical Transceiver 80km Distance 3.5W Power Dissipation factory

Digital Diagnostic XFP Optical Transceiver 80km Distance 3.5W Power Dissipation

APPLICATIONS 10GBASE-ZR/ZW 10G Ethernet 80KM 10G Fiber Channel SONET OC-192 &SDH STM 64 PRODUCT DESCRIPTION TRANSCOM’s TS-XF-1510-80D Small Form Factor 10G (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP ... Read More
2018-12-12 14:18:22
China 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel Module , 10g XFP Transceiver 40km Distance factory

10 Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel Module , 10g XFP Transceiver 40km Distance

APPLICATIONS 10GBASE-ER/EW 10G Ethernet 40KM 10G Fiber Channel SONET OC-192 &SDH STM 64 PRODUCT DESCRIPTION TRANSCOM’s TS-XF-1510-40D Small Form Factor 10 G (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP ... Read More
2018-12-12 14:18:22
China 3 Years Warranty XFP Optical Transceiver LC Connector 1310nm Wavelength 10 Gb/s 10km factory

3 Years Warranty XFP Optical Transceiver LC Connector 1310nm Wavelength 10 Gb/s 10km

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION TRANSCOM’s TS-XF-1310-10D Small Form Factor 10 G (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) Specification1.They comply with 10-Gigabit Ethernet ... Read More
2018-12-12 14:18:22
China 10G XFP Optical ModuleTransceiver 10GBASE LR 1310nm 1.5W Power Dissipation factory

10G XFP Optical ModuleTransceiver 10GBASE LR 1310nm 1.5W Power Dissipation

10G XFP 10km Optical Transceiver, 10GBASE XFP LR 1310nm Transceiver Module 1. Product Features of 10G XFP LR 1310nm Optical Transceiver Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint, Built... Read More
2018-10-15 16:15:54
China 10G Gigabit Ethernet XFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm DOM Fiber Module factory

10G Gigabit Ethernet XFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm DOM Fiber Module

10G LC 10KM 1310nm DOM Fiber Module Gigabit Ethernet XFP Optical Transceiver Specification: P/N TS-XF-1310-10D Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1310nm Distance 10KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:11:01
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|