Home Products

Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Good quality SFP Optical Transceivers for sales
Good quality SFP Optical Transceivers for sales
- Solid products - Good packaging - Value for money - Great support from Transcom team. Everything works great.

—— David

Unbelievable price, great service and fast delivery. Was also really impressed with the packaging and build quality of the ports.

—— Cumulus

Cannot Believe it Works as Well as it Does

—— Scott T.

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Fast Connector

(20)
China Single Mode Pre Polished Fiber Connectors Type A SC / APC Connector factory

Single Mode Pre Polished Fiber Connectors Type A SC / APC Connector

Easier to install SC/APC Type A Singlemode Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector Insertion Loss ≤ 0.3 dB Return Loss ≥ 50 dB Tensile △IL < 0.3 dB @ 30N Cable 3.0 X 2.0mm Drop Cable ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:16:01
China Easier Install Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC UPC Min 45 DB Return Loss factory

Easier Install Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC UPC Min 45 DB Return Loss

Easier to install SC/UPC Type A Singlemode Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector Insertion Loss ≤ 0.3 dB Return Loss ≥ 45 dB Tensile △IL < 0.3 dB @ 30N Cable 3.0 X 2.0mm Drop Cable ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:16:01
China SC / UPC Field Assembly Optical Connector 30N Tensile With Low Insertion Loss factory

SC / UPC Field Assembly Optical Connector 30N Tensile With Low Insertion Loss

SC/UPC Type Field Assembly Connector Fast Connector Insertion Loss ≤ 0.3 dB Return Loss ≥ 45 dB Tensile △IL < 0.3 dB @ 30N Cable 3.0 X 2.0mm Drop Cable Operating Temp. -40℃ ~ +85℃ Storage Temp. -40℃ ~ +85℃ ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:16:01
China Quick Assembly Fiber Optic Fast Connector Easily Installed For Telecom Devices factory

Quick Assembly Fiber Optic Fast Connector Easily Installed For Telecom Devices

SC/APC Type A Singlemode Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector Insertion Loss ≤ 0.3 dB Return Loss ≥ 50 dB Tensile △IL < 0.3 dB @ 30N Cable 3.0 X 2.0mm Drop Cable Operating Temp. ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:16:01
China Quick Assembly Connector , Fiber Optic Sc Connector No Epoxy For Network Equipment factory

Quick Assembly Connector , Fiber Optic Sc Connector No Epoxy For Network Equipment

SC/UPC Type A Singlemode Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast/Quick Connector Insertion Loss ≤ 0.3 dB Return Loss ≥ 45 dB Tensile △IL < 0.3 dB @ 30N Cable 3.0 X 2.0mm Drop Cable Operating Temp. ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:16:01
China Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC UPC / Quick Connect Connectors High Tensile factory

Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC UPC / Quick Connect Connectors High Tensile

SC/UPC Fast Connector Fiber optic Quick Termination Connector Insertion Loss ≤ 0.4 dB Return Loss ≥ 45 dB Tensile △IL < 0.3 dB @ 30N Cable 3.0 X 2.0mm Drop Cable Operating Temp. -40℃ ~ +85℃ Storage Temp. -40℃ ~ ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:16:01
China Professional Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors For Field Emergency Operations factory

Professional Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors For Field Emergency Operations

SC/APC Fast Connector Fiber optic Quick Termination Connector Insertion Loss ≤ 0.3 dB Return Loss ≥ 50 dB Tensile △IL < 0.3 dB @ 30N Cable 3.0 X 2.0mm Drop Cable Operating Temp. -40℃ ~ +85℃ Storage Temp. -40℃ ~ ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:16:01
China SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector 500 times Durability For Test Equipment factory

SC Fiber Optic Fast Connector 500 times Durability For Test Equipment

SC Quick assembly fiber connector Fiber optic SC/APC Fast Connector Insertion Loss ≤ 0.3 dB Return Loss ≥ 50 dB Tensile △IL < 0.3 dB @ 30N Cable 3.0 X 2.0mm Drop Cable Operating Temp. -40℃ ~ +85℃ Storage Temp. ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:16:01
China OEM Fiber Fast Connector Sc Upc , Re - Assembly Fiber Optic Sc Connector factory

OEM Fiber Fast Connector Sc Upc , Re - Assembly Fiber Optic Sc Connector

SC Quick assembly fiber connector Fiber optic SC/UPC Fast Connector Insertion Loss ≤ 0.3 dB Return Loss ≥ 45 dB Tensile △IL < 0.3 dB @ 30N Cable 3.0 X 2.0mm Drop Cable Operating Temp. -40℃ ~ +85℃ Storage Temp. ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:16:01
China Telecom / LAN Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC APC Compact Size With OEM ODM Service factory

Telecom / LAN Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC APC Compact Size With OEM ODM Service

Fiber Optic Telecom Fast Connector SC APC Insertion Loss ≤ 0.3 dB Return Loss ≥ 50 dB Tensile △IL < 0.3 dB @ 30N Cable 3.0 X 2.0mm Drop Cable Operating Temp. -40℃ ~ +70℃ Storage Temp. -40℃ ~ +80℃ Feature: 1. ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:16:01
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|