Home Products

40G Optical Transceiver

Good quality SFP Optical Transceivers for sales
Good quality SFP Optical Transceivers for sales
- Solid products - Good packaging - Value for money - Great support from Transcom team. Everything works great.

—— David

Unbelievable price, great service and fast delivery. Was also really impressed with the packaging and build quality of the ports.

—— Cumulus

Cannot Believe it Works as Well as it Does

—— Scott T.

I'm Online Chat Now

40G Optical Transceiver

(14)
China Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 40G 300M fiber optic transceiver with DDM factory

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 40G 300M fiber optic transceiver with DDM

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 40G 300M fiber optic transceiver with DDM Product Description These transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit per second links over multimode fiber. They are ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:12:02
China QSFP LR4 2KM Optic Lc Fiber Transceiver 2KM , 40g Bidi Transceiver 1271-1331nm factory

QSFP LR4 2KM Optic Lc Fiber Transceiver 2KM , 40g Bidi Transceiver 1271-1331nm

QSFP+ LR4 2KM LC fiber optic transceiver DUAL FIBER with DDM OEM Product Description: QSFP+ LR4 is designed to operate over single-mode fiber system using 4X10 CWDM channel in 1310 band and links up to 10km. ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:12:02
China 1310nm 10km 40G Optical Transceiver , Single Mode Transceiver LC Duplex Interface factory

1310nm 10km 40G Optical Transceiver , Single Mode Transceiver LC Duplex Interface

Cisco QSFP-40GE-LR4 Compatible QSFP+ 1310nm 10km 40G DOM Transceiver 1: Datarate 40G 2: distance 10Km reach 3: single mode fiber 4: CE,RoHS,FCC Product specifications Features Data-rate of 40Gbps operation ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:12:02
China 850nm 40g Qsfp+ Transceiver 400m MMF DOM With High Channel Capacity factory

850nm 40g Qsfp+ Transceiver 400m MMF DOM With High Channel Capacity

40G-QSFP-ESR4 Compatible QSFP+ 850nm 400m 40G DOM Transceiver Brocade QSFP+ SR4 transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit per second links over multimode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP+ ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:12:02
China QSFP+ 40G Optical Transceiver MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Brocade Compatible factory

QSFP+ 40G Optical Transceiver MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Brocade Compatible

40G-QSFP-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m 40G MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver Brocade Brocode Model 40G-QSFP-SR4 Brand Transcom Form Type QSFP TX Power -8~+2dBm Data Rate 40G RX Sens -9.5dBm Wavelength 850nm Media Type MMF Reach ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:12:02
China LC DOM Cisco Qsfp28 Module 1310nm 40KM Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible factory

LC DOM Cisco Qsfp28 Module 1310nm 40KM Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible

QSFP28 Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM Compatible 1310nm 10km MMF 1, network modules manufacturer 2, SFP Module 3, Compatible D-LINK 4, certificate CE,Rohs Fcc 5, Switch to Switch interface Keyword Cisco QSFP-40G... Read More
2018-01-12 19:12:02
China MTP / MPO 40G Optical Transceiver 3.5 Watt Power With 10km Distance , SMF Type Cable factory

MTP / MPO 40G Optical Transceiver 3.5 Watt Power With 10km Distance , SMF Type Cable

Cisco QSFP-4X10G-LR-S Compatible QSFP+ 1310nm 10km 40G DOM Transceiver Product specifications Features 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per wavelength QSFP+ MSA compliant Up to 10km ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:12:02
China DOM 40G Optical Transceiver Module For Metro Networks / Ethernet Links factory

DOM 40G Optical Transceiver Module For Metro Networks / Ethernet Links

Cisco QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible QSFP+ 1310nm 40km 40G DOM Transceiver 1. Features: 4 CWDM lanes MUX/DEMUX design Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps Duplex LC connector Compliant ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:12:02
China Qsfp+ Optical 40g Bidi Transceiver 832nm-918nm With RoHS Compliant factory

Qsfp+ Optical 40g Bidi Transceiver 832nm-918nm With RoHS Compliant

40G-QSFP-SR-BIDI Brocade QSFP+ 832nm-918nm 40G DOM Transceiver 1. Features: Compliant to the 40GbE XLPPI electrical specification per IEEE 802.3ba-2010 Compliant to QSFP+ SFF-8436 Specification Aggregate ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:12:02
China High Performance SMF 40G Optical Transceiver 40G-QSFP-ER4 Brocade Compatible factory

High Performance SMF 40G Optical Transceiver 40G-QSFP-ER4 Brocade Compatible

40G-QSFP-ER4 Brocade Compatible QSFP+ 1310nm 40km 40G DOM Transceiver Brocade Compatible 40G-QSFP-ER4 40GBASE ER4 QSFP+ Transceiver Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:12:02
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|