Home Products100G Optical Transceiver

10KM 1310nm 100g Qsfp28 Transceiver MMF For Ethernet , 3.V~3.6V Voltage

10KM 1310nm 100g Qsfp28 Transceiver MMF For Ethernet , 3.V~3.6V Voltage

10KM 1310nm 100g Qsfp28 Transceiver MMF For Ethernet , 3.V~3.6V Voltage

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Transcom
Certification: CE, ROHS, FCC
Model Number: QSFP-100G-LR4-S

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: 10PCS / Blister box
Delivery Time: 3-10 work day
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 50,000 pcs/Month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Data Rate: 100G Wavelength: 850nm
Distance: 100M Warranty: 3 Years
Fiber Type: SMF Fiber: Duel Fiber
Connector: LC Duplex Module Type:: Optical Module

QSFP28 Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM Compatible 1310nm 10km MMF

 

 

Part Number Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S
Data Rate 100Mbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Maximun Distance 10km
Applications Ethernet
Connector Type LC Duplex
Fiber Type MMF
Emitter N/A
Operating Temperature 0~+70℃/-40~+85℃
Voltage-Supply 3.V~3.6V
ROHS ROHS-6 Compliance
Ststus Available Active
Mounting Type Pluggable,QSFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead Free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level(MSL) 1(Unlimited)

 

Quality. Reliability. Performance

 

Our products are fundamental elements in any optical network, which highly impact the overall

 

performance of the system.

 

In TRANSCOM, we never stop improving the quality of our product. This is how we differentiate ourselves

 

from the competition and is also why we can remain on top of the industry for so many years.

 

We use advanced production technologies and strict control system to ensure high quality. More

 

importantly the quality-oriented attitude has been so entrenched in the mind of every single employee.

 

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited

Contact Person: Jessica Hao

Tel: +8613790757620

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)