Home ProductsFiber Optical Transceiver

1000BASE Gigabit Fiber Optical Transceiver / Fiber Ethernet Transceiver SFP-1G-CZ-1350

1000BASE Gigabit Fiber Optical Transceiver / Fiber Ethernet Transceiver SFP-1G-CZ-1350

1000BASE Gigabit Fiber Optical Transceiver / Fiber Ethernet Transceiver SFP-1G-CZ-1350

Product Details:

Place of Origin: MADE IN CHINA
Brand Name: OEM
Certification: CE, ROHS, FCC
Model Number: SFP-1G-CZ-1350

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1PCS
Price: Nedotiation
Packaging Details: 10 or 20PCS /Plastic tray, 1PC/Gift box
Delivery Time: Within 1-3 working days after PO confirmed
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/Month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Part No.: SFP-1G-CZ-1350 Max Data Rate: 1.25G
Max Cable Distance: 80KM Optical Components: DFB CWDM
Cable Type: SMF Wavelength: 1350

Arista Compatible SFP-1G-CZ-1350 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1350nm 80km DDM Transceiver

 

1.25G SFP CWDM 80KM 1270-1450nm

1.25G SFP CWDM 80KM 1470-1610nm

 

 

Part No. SFP-1G-CZ-1350
Form Type SFP
DDM Support Yes
Interface LC Duplex
Cable Type SMF
Vendor Name OEM
Max Data Rate 1.25G
Max Cable Distance 80KM
Certification CE, ROHS, FCC
Wavelength 1350nm
Optical Components DFB CWDM

 

 

Mechanical Specifications (Unit: mm)

 

 

1000BASE Gigabit Fiber Optical Transceiver / Fiber Ethernet Transceiver SFP-1G-CZ-1350

 

 

 

 

TS-SF-CXX12-80D.pdf

 

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited

Contact Person: Tina

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)