Home Products100G Optical Transceiver

LC DDM 100g Cfp Module Single Mode Duel Fiber 1295-1310nm Wavelength

LC DDM 100g Cfp Module Single Mode Duel Fiber 1295-1310nm Wavelength

LC DDM 100g Cfp Module Single Mode Duel Fiber 1295-1310nm Wavelength

Product Details:

Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: Transcom
Certification: CE, ROHS, FCC
Model Number: TS-CP4-27B4-10D

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1 PCS
Price: Negotiation
Packaging Details: 10PCS / Blister box
Delivery Time: 3-10 work day
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 50,000 pcs/Month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Data Rate: 100G Temperature: -5°C To 70°C
Wavelength: 1295-1310nm DDM/DOM: With DDM
Distance: 10KM Fiber Type: SMF
Fiber: Duel Fiber Module Type:: Optical Module

100G CFP Transceiver Optical 1295-1310nm SM 10Km LC DDM

 

 

We focus on famous brand original optical transceiver, supply full-range Cisco, Finisar, Huawei,

 

NeoPhotonics, Source, Juniper, Avago, Brocade, ZTE, JDSU, Alcatel, Openxt, IBM, Intel, ERICSSON, HP,

 

Hisense, WTD etc.

 

 

Part Number Description
1Gb/s - 2.5Gb/s SFP SFP 1Gbps - 2.5Gbps, 850nm / 1310nm / 1550nm, 300M - 120KM, 0~70 °C , with DDM
10Gb/s SFP+ SFP+ 10Gbps, 850nm / 1310nm / 1550nm, 300M - 120KM, 0~70 °C, with DDM
10Gb/s XFP XFP 10Gbps, 850nm / 1310nm / 1550nm, 300M - 120KM, 0~70 °C, with DDM
40G QSFP 40G -100G QSFP, with DDM
100G CFP 40G - 100G CFP, 850nm / 1310nm, 300M - 40KM

 

 

1. CFP 100G 1295-1310nm 10KM optical transceiver

 

2. High Quality with CE, FCC, and ROHS certificates

 

3. Condition: Brand New

 

4. Manufacturer: TOPSTAR

 

5. Compatible brands: Brocade, Adtran, Marconi, Cisco, H3C, Avaya,etc.

 

 

 

 

 

Contact Details
Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited

Contact Person: Jessica Hao

Tel: +8613790757620

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)