Home ProductsVideo Digital Optical Converter

High Definition Analog Video Digital Optical Converter 8 Channels For Toll Station System

High Definition Analog Video Digital Optical Converter 8 Channels For Toll Station System

High Definition Analog Video Digital Optical Converter 8 Channels For Toll Station System

Product Details:

Place of Origin: CHINA
Brand Name: Transcom
Certification: CE, ROHS, FCC
Model Number: HD-TVI-8V-T/RF

Payment & Shipping Terms:

Minimum Order Quantity: 1
Packaging Details: 1pair/box
Delivery Time: Within 3-5 working days after PO confirmed
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 10,000pcs/Month
Contact Now
Detailed Product Description
Wavelength: CWDM:1310nm/1550nm/1490nm Output Power: -8~-3dBm
Rx Sensitivity: -26dBm Optical Connector: FC、ST、SC (optional)
Number Of Video Channels: 8 Power: DC5V 2A

High-Definition Analog Video TVI/CVI/AHD to Fiber Converte

 

Applications:

  • Police and safe city monitoring system
  • Express way security protection and toll station system
  • City traffic monitoring system
  • Building and campus monitoring system
  • Industrial monitoring (airport, chemical plant, railway, etc.)
  • Military monitoring (frontier defense, national defense)
  • Electronic power oil field, TV station program broadcasting
  • Gymnasium (live video and audio transmission)


Our Service

 

Custom & OEM

 

In TRANSCOM, many fiber optic components can be customized to meet customers ‘personalized requirement, such as patch cord, pigtail, PLC splitter, SFP module, etc. And we have rich experience of OEM, choose us to help you build your owner brand, you will get the best support.

 

Technology support

 

Whether you are an engineering business, or a distributor, a novice or expert, you will find that it’s very pleasant to work with TRANSCOM, we have a full series of technical support, optical fiber solutions and product details to help you enhance market competitiveness.

 

Quickly reply

 

There is time difference between us, perhaps you are eager to get the product details and quotes. Don’t worry, we always reply our customers within 4 hours or less.

Contact Details
Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited

Contact Person: Tina

Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

Other Products