Home Products

small form factor transceiver

Good quality SFP Optical Transceivers for sales
Good quality SFP Optical Transceivers for sales
- Solid products - Good packaging - Value for money - Great support from Transcom team. Everything works great.

—— David

Unbelievable price, great service and fast delivery. Was also really impressed with the packaging and build quality of the ports.

—— Cumulus

Cannot Believe it Works as Well as it Does

—— Scott T.

I'm Online Chat Now

small form factor transceiver

(78)
China 155M / 622M Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers , Small Form Factor Transceiver factory

155M / 622M Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers , Small Form Factor Transceiver

155M/622M/1.25G/2.5G/10G/40G/100G SFP Module sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver PRODUCT FEATURES 1. Up to 1.25Gb/s data links 2. FP laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:10:02
China Single Mode 100G Cfp Optical Transceiver 1310nm 10Km 3 Years Guaranteed factory

Single Mode 100G Cfp Optical Transceiver 1310nm 10Km 3 Years Guaranteed

100G CFP Transceiver Optical 1310nm SM 10Km 100% Original sfp Specifications 1. sfp optical module 2. 100G sfp module 3. 100% testing before shipping 4. original and brand-new Features Brand Finisar Place of ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:13:02
China Brocade Small Form Factor Transceiver QSFP28 100g Optical Modules CE ROHS Approved factory

Brocade Small Form Factor Transceiver QSFP28 100g Optical Modules CE ROHS Approved

QSFP28 Brocade 100G-QSFP28-SR4 Compatible 850nm 100m MMF MTP/MPO Product Description OEM Transceiver QSFP28 100G SR4 100m is a new generation of 100G transceiver modules solution based on QSFP form factor.They ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:13:02
China 100g Qsfp28 Lr4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Single Mode Fiber Tybe factory

100g Qsfp28 Lr4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Single Mode Fiber Tybe

QSFP28 Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM Compatible 1310nm 10km MMF Description: 100 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP28 LR4 optical module, 10km link length. The AscentOptics QSFP28 transceiver modules are designed for use in ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:13:02
China QSFP28 100G Optical Transceiver SMF LC Duplex Connectors Support DDM/DOM factory

QSFP28 100G Optical Transceiver SMF LC Duplex Connectors Support DDM/DOM

QSFP28 Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-LR4 Compatible 1310nm 10km SMF LC duplex QSFP-100G-LR4-S QSFP28 is a 100Gb/s transceiver module designed for optical communication applications compliant to 100GBASE-LR4 of the IEEE ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:13:02
China 100G Cfp To Qsfp28 Adapter , Fiber Transceiver Module 3.3v Voltage factory

100G Cfp To Qsfp28 Adapter , Fiber Transceiver Module 3.3v Voltage

100G 428G QSFP Transceiver Optical 850nm 100M SR4 MPO DDM Overview The 100G CFP to QSFP28 Adapter module is a high performance, hot pluggable, and interconnect solution supporting 100G Ethernet and Telecom. The ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:13:02
China Qsfp28 Mpo 100G Optical Transceiver MMF 850nm 100m With LC Duplex Connector factory

Qsfp28 Mpo 100G Optical Transceiver MMF 850nm 100m With LC Duplex Connector

QSFP28 Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4 Compatible 850nm 100m SMF LC duplex Form Factor: QSFP28 Compatibility CISCO,HP,JUNIPER... Protocol: IEEE 802.3bm 100GBASE-SR4 Transmitter VCSEL Data Rate (max): 100 Gb/s Low End ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:13:02
China CFP 100G Optical Transceiver 1310nm SM 10Km With 100% Original SFP factory

CFP 100G Optical Transceiver 1310nm SM 10Km With 100% Original SFP

100G CFP Transceiver Optical 1310nm SM 10Km LC 100% Original sfp 1. CFP 100G 1295-1310nm 10KM optical transceiver 2. High Quality with CE, FCC, and RoHS certificates 3. Condition: Brand New 4. Manufacturer: ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:13:02
China 4×28G QSFP 100G Optical Transceiver Modules MMF 850nm 100M Distance factory

4×28G QSFP 100G Optical Transceiver Modules MMF 850nm 100M Distance

100G 428G QSFP Transceiver Optical 850nm 100M SR4 MPO DDM 1. Features: Compliant with 100G BASE-LR4 Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable Support line rate from 103.125Gbps to 111.81Gbps Integrated LAN WDM ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:13:02
China Gigabit Ethernet 100G Optical Transceiver MMF 100M Cisco Compatible factory

Gigabit Ethernet 100G Optical Transceiver MMF 100M Cisco Compatible

QSFP28 Brocade 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM Compatible 1310nm 10km MMF Features Dual data-rate of 40G operation 850nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 40km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:13:02
Page 1 of 8|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 >|