Home Products

sfp module cable

Good quality SFP Optical Transceivers for sales
Good quality SFP Optical Transceivers for sales
- Solid products - Good packaging - Value for money - Great support from Transcom team. Everything works great.

—— David

Unbelievable price, great service and fast delivery. Was also really impressed with the packaging and build quality of the ports.

—— Cumulus

Cannot Believe it Works as Well as it Does

—— Scott T.

I'm Online Chat Now

sfp module cable

(47)
China OM3 230mA 10G AOC SFP Module Cable 300m With 0 To 70°C Temperature factory

OM3 230mA 10G AOC SFP Module Cable 300m With 0 To 70°C Temperature

10G SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable AOC Cable up to 300m OM3 Description Transcom SFP+ Active Optical Cables are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP+ connectors. They are suitable for very short distances ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:18:02
China 3 Feet 10G SFP Active Cable 850nm / SFP+ To SFP+ Cable 230mA Current factory

3 Feet 10G SFP Active Cable 850nm / SFP+ To SFP+ Cable 230mA Current

1m (3ft) Cisco SFP-10G-AOC1M Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable Parameter Description Protocols Supported InfiniBand, Ethernet, Fiber Channel Channel Data Rate Rate 1 to 10.3125Gbps BER Read More
2018-01-12 19:18:02
China MMF 300m AOC SFP Optical Cable OM3 Cisco Compatible , PVC Jacket factory

MMF 300m AOC SFP Optical Cable OM3 Cisco Compatible , PVC Jacket

Cisco 10G SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable OM3 MMF 300m Optical Cable Description Transcom SFP+ Active Optical Cables are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP+ connectors. They are suitable for very short ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:18:02
China 850nm OM3 QSFP Fiber Cable / Gigabit Ethernet SFP Active Cable CE Approved factory

850nm OM3 QSFP Fiber Cable / Gigabit Ethernet SFP Active Cable CE Approved

AOC 40G QSFP+ to 4X 10G SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cables 850nm OM3 Description QSFP to 4x SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for merging 40G ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:18:02
China 10Gbps Sfp Passive Cable / 30AWG Active Copper Cable Cisco Compatible factory

10Gbps Sfp Passive Cable / 30AWG Active Copper Cable Cisco Compatible

1m Cisco Compatible SFP-H10GB-CU1M10G SFP+ Passive Direct Attach Copper Cable Part No. SFP-H10GB-CU1M Connector Type SFP+ to SFP+ Cable Type Passive Copper Cable Cable Length 1m Max Data Rate 10Gbps Wire AWG ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:17:02
China Multimode QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 25Gbps 850nm With Hot Pluggable Electrical Interface factory

Multimode QSFP28 Active Optical Cable 25Gbps 850nm With Hot Pluggable Electrical Interface

25Gbps 850nm Multimode SFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable 100m Fiber Transceiver Cables Description Transcom SFP28 Active Optical Cables are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP28 connectors. They are suitable ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:18:02
China Four Channel Qsfp Optical Cable Full Duplex 850nm With 10Gbps Data Rate factory

Four Channel Qsfp Optical Cable Full Duplex 850nm With 10Gbps Data Rate

AOC 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Four Channel Full Duplex Active Optical Cable Description QSFP active optic cables are a high performance, low power consumption, long reach interconnect solution ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:18:02
China 3.3V SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10Gbps 850nm For 4G / 8G Fibre Channel factory

3.3V SFP+ Active Optical Cable 10Gbps 850nm For 4G / 8G Fibre Channel

Active Optical Cable 40G QSFP 10G SFP+ AOC with OM3 5M 7M 10M Fiber Optic Description Transcom QSFP to 4x SFP+ breakout Active Optical Cable offers IT professionals a cost-effective interconnect solution for ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:18:02
China PVC Jacket  Sfp+ To Sfp+ Cable 10G 850nm For Data Center , 850nm Wavelength factory

PVC Jacket Sfp+ To Sfp+ Cable 10G 850nm For Data Center , 850nm Wavelength

10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable OM3 850nm for Data Center Description Transcom SFP+ Active Optical Cables are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP+ connectors. They are suitable for very short ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:18:02
China Multimode OM3 Active Optical Cable 10Gbps For Servers / Switches factory

Multimode OM3 Active Optical Cable 10Gbps For Servers / Switches

10G SFP+ AOC Active Optical Cable OM3 MM 300m Fiber Cable Description Transcom SFP+ Active Optical Cables are direct-attach fiber assemblies with SFP+ connectors. They are suitable for very short distances and ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:18:02
Page 1 of 5|< 1 2 3 4 5 >|