Home Products

gigabit optical transceiver

Good quality SFP Optical Transceivers for sales
Good quality SFP Optical Transceivers for sales
- Solid products - Good packaging - Value for money - Great support from Transcom team. Everything works great.

—— David

Unbelievable price, great service and fast delivery. Was also really impressed with the packaging and build quality of the ports.

—— Cumulus

Cannot Believe it Works as Well as it Does

—— Scott T.

I'm Online Chat Now

gigabit optical transceiver

(81)
China Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver SC DDM , Gigabit Optical Transceiver Cisco Compatible factory

Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver SC DDM , Gigabit Optical Transceiver Cisco Compatible

Cisco Compatible 1.25G SFP BIDI 1310/1550nm 3KM SC DDM Fiber Optical Transceiver Product Details Part No. TS-SF-BS3512-03D Form Type SFP Wavelength 1310/1550nm Interface SC simplex Cable Type SMF Commercial ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:10:02
China 40g QSFP+ Transceiver , Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver MTP / MPO Interface factory

40g QSFP+ Transceiver , Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver MTP / MPO Interface

QSFP-40G-SR4 40G QSFP LR4 Fiber Optical Transceiver QSFP+ Transceiver Part No. QSFP-40G-SR4 Form Type QSFP+ Wavelength 850nm Interface MTP/MPO Cable Type MMF Max Data Rate 40G Max Cable Distance 150m over OM4 ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:10:02
China WDM SFP Gigabit Fiber Optical Transceiver Module With LC Simplex Interface factory

WDM SFP Gigabit Fiber Optical Transceiver Module With LC Simplex Interface

WDM SFP-G-20LC-A Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G BIDI 1310/1550nm 20KM LC DDM Product Description WDM SFP-G-20LC-A Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor ... Read More
2018-09-29 14:46:49
China 1000Mbps Gigabit Fiber Transceiver With 10km Distance GLC-LH-SMD factory

1000Mbps Gigabit Fiber Transceiver With 10km Distance GLC-LH-SMD

Cisco Compatible GLC-LH-SMD SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 1310nm 10km DDM Product Details Part No. GLC-LH-SMD Form Type SFP DDM Support Yes Interface LC Duplex Cable Type SMF Commercial Temperature Range 0 to ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:10:02
China SFP+ Ethernet Fiber Optical Transceiver DFB 1310nm , SFP LC Transceiver factory

SFP+ Ethernet Fiber Optical Transceiver DFB 1310nm , SFP LC Transceiver

SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LR Fiber Optical Transceiver 1310nm 10km DDM Product Features 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR. 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector Up to 10km ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:10:02
China 850nm 100m Fiber Optical Transceiver , 100G QSFP28 SR4 Transceiver factory

850nm 100m Fiber Optical Transceiver , 100G QSFP28 SR4 Transceiver

100G QSFP28 SR4 Fiber Optical Transceiver 850nm 100m Part No. QSFP-100G-SR4-S Form Type QSFP28 DDM Support Yes Interface MTP/MPO-12 Cable Type MMF Vendor Name OEM Max Data Rate 100G Max Cable Distance 100m ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:10:02
China JD062A Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G With SM Dual Fiber , LC DDM  HPE Compatible factory

JD062A Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G With SM Dual Fiber , LC DDM HPE Compatible

JD062A SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G SM dual fiber 1550nm 40KM LC DDM HPE compatible Product Details Part No. JD062A Form Type SFP DDM Support Yes Interface LC Duplex Cable Type SMF Commercial Temperature ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:10:02
China 1.25G Bidirectional Fiber Optical Transceiver 1550/1310nm SC DDM 3KM Distance factory

1.25G Bidirectional Fiber Optical Transceiver 1550/1310nm SC DDM 3KM Distance

Juniper Compatible 1.25G BIDI 3KM Fiber Optical Transceiver 1550/1310nm SC DDM Product Feature Up to 1.25Gb/s data links FP laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector Up to 3km on 9/125m SMF Hot-pluggable SFP ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:10:02
China Single Strand Fiber Bidirectional Optical Transceiver SFP Module Lc Connector factory

Single Strand Fiber Bidirectional Optical Transceiver SFP Module Lc Connector

WDM SFP-G-20LC-B Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25G WDM 20KM LC DDM SFP Module Product details Part No. WDM SFP-G-20LC-B Form Type SFP Wavelength 1550/1310nm Interface LC simplex Cable Type SMF Commercial ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:10:02
China Durable Fiber Optical Transceiver SFP BIDI DDM 1.25G 1490/1550nm 80KM Distance factory

Durable Fiber Optical Transceiver SFP BIDI DDM 1.25G 1490/1550nm 80KM Distance

DUCT FEATURES l Up to 1.25Gb/s data links l DFB laser transmitter l PIN photo-detector l Up to 80km on 9/125m SMF l Hot-pluggable SFP footprint l BIDI LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface l Low power ... Read More
2018-12-12 14:56:47
Page 1 of 9|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 >|