Home Products

10g xfp module

Good quality SFP Optical Transceivers for sales
Good quality SFP Optical Transceivers for sales
- Solid products - Good packaging - Value for money - Great support from Transcom team. Everything works great.

—— David

Unbelievable price, great service and fast delivery. Was also really impressed with the packaging and build quality of the ports.

—— Cumulus

Cannot Believe it Works as Well as it Does

—— Scott T.

I'm Online Chat Now

10g xfp module

(34)
China Duplex LC XFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 10g XFP Module 2KM Distance factory

Duplex LC XFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 10g XFP Module 2KM Distance

10G Duplex LC XFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 2KM XFP Fiber Module PRODUCT DESCRIPTION TRANSCOMs TS-XF-1310-02D Small Form Factor 10 G (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:11:01
China 10G XFP Optical ModuleTransceiver 10GBASE LR 1310nm 1.5W Power Dissipation factory

10G XFP Optical ModuleTransceiver 10GBASE LR 1310nm 1.5W Power Dissipation

10G XFP 10km Optical Transceiver, 10GBASE XFP LR 1310nm Transceiver Module 1. Product Features of 10G XFP LR 1310nm Optical Transceiver Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint, Built... Read More
2018-10-15 16:15:54
China Single Mode Bidi Optical Transceiver , Ethernet 10G SFP Module With RoHS Compliant factory

Single Mode Bidi Optical Transceiver , Ethernet 10G SFP Module With RoHS Compliant

HUAWEI 10GBASE-SR BIDI XFP Optical Transceiver 40Km 1270nm DDM 10G sfp Module PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Bidi 10G XFP transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet and 10G SOI OC-192/SDH STM-64, and it can support data... Read More
2018-01-12 19:11:01
China 10KM 1310nm XFP Optical Transceiver , SR XFP Module 10G/ps FCC ROHS Standard factory

10KM 1310nm XFP Optical Transceiver , SR XFP Module 10G/ps FCC ROHS Standard

10GBASE-SR 10G Switch XFP Optical Transceiver 1330nm 10KM Network EX-XFP-10GE-SR PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Specification: P/N TS-XFBL-332710-10D Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth TX 1270nm / RX 1330nm Distance1 0KM ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:11:01
China 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel Module , 10g XFP Transceiver 40km Distance factory

10 Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel Module , 10g XFP Transceiver 40km Distance

APPLICATIONS 10GBASE-ER/EW 10G Ethernet 40KM 10G Fiber Channel SONET OC-192 &SDH STM 64 PRODUCT DESCRIPTION TRANSCOMs TS-XF-1510-40D Small Form Factor 10 G (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP ... Read More
2018-12-12 14:18:22
China 10G Duplex XFP LC Optical Transceiver 10KM Cisco Compatible SMF Type Fiber factory

10G Duplex XFP LC Optical Transceiver 10KM Cisco Compatible SMF Type Fiber

Cisco 10G XFP Module Duplex LC XFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 10KM PRODUCT FEATURES Up to 1.25Gbps data links 13100nm FP laser and photo PIN detector for 20km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:11:01
China 10GBASE-SR XFP Optical Transceiver Module 850nm 300m Dual LC Connector factory

10GBASE-SR XFP Optical Transceiver Module 850nm 300m Dual LC Connector

Cisco 10GBASE-SR XFP Optical Transceiver LC 300m 850nm DDM 10G Fiber Optic Module Description: Extreme Networks XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBASE,SR, XFP Module, 850nm Wavelength, Multi,mode Fiber (MMF), LC ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:11:01
China Digital Diagnostic XFP Optical Transceiver 80km Distance 3.5W Power Dissipation factory

Digital Diagnostic XFP Optical Transceiver 80km Distance 3.5W Power Dissipation

APPLICATIONS 10GBASE-ZR/ZW 10G Ethernet 80KM 10G Fiber Channel SONET OC-192 &SDH STM 64 PRODUCT DESCRIPTION TRANSCOMs TS-XF-1510-80D Small Form Factor 10G (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP ... Read More
2018-12-12 14:18:22
China 1470 - 1610nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G CWDM With Duplex LC Connector factory

1470 - 1610nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G CWDM With Duplex LC Connector

10G CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Switch Module 1470 - 1610nm CWDM XFP 80KM Fiber Optic PRODUCT FEATURES Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Supports Lineside and XFI loopback ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:11:01
China 10G CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver 1470 - 1610nm LC Connector For Fiber Channel factory

10G CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver 1470 - 1610nm LC Connector For Fiber Channel

CWDM XFP Moudle 1470 - 1610nm 10G CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver LC 40km DDM Specification: P/N TS-XF-CXX10-40D Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth 1470-1610nm Distance 40KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM ... Read More
2018-01-12 19:11:01
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|